-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh

Map of Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Gembagh,Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh,Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh,Qaryeh-ye Gembagh,Qaryeh-ye Gēmbāgh,Qaṟya-i-Gēmbāgh,قریۀ گیم باغ, Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh

Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh. See Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15746/63.50455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh
Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (0 km) Jar-e Manşūr (0.5 km) Palang Dūnag (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (1.7 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (2.4 km) Deh Surkh (2.4 km) Fīl Kush (2.6 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (3.3 km) Sīrzār (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (3.7 km) Gīm Bāgh (4 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (4.3 km) Kham Khōrkī (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (5.1 km) Kham Jowzārī (5.7 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (5.9 km) Khaīrābād (6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gaym Bagh, Afghanistan