-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Chormah

Map of Qaryah-ye Chormah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Corma,Qaryah-ye Chormah,Qaryah-ye Chōrmah,Qaryeh-ye Chowrmah,Qaṟya-i-Cōṟma,قریۀ چورمه, Qaryah-ye Chōrmah

Qaryah-ye Chormah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Chormah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Chōrmah. See Qaryah-ye Chormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Chōrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Chormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32096/63.6329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Chormah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Chormah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Chormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Chormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Chormah, Afghanistan