-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Seh Chah

Map of Qaryah-ye Seh Chah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qareh-ye Seh Chah,Qareh-ye Seh Chāh,Qarya-i-Seh Cah,Qarya-i-Seh Čāh,Qaryah-ye Seh Chah,Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh,Qaryeh-ye Seh Chah,Qaryeh-ye Seh Chāh,قریۀ سه چاه, Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh

Qaryah-ye Seh Chah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Seh Chah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh. See Qaryah-ye Seh Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Qaryah-ye Seh Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45777/61.51029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Seh Chah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Seh Chah
Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (0 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (3 km) Galah Gumbaz (4.4 km) Khayrābād (5.9 km) Kārēzak (7.1 km) Qādirābād (8 km) Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād (9.2 km) Ja‘farak (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (10.3 km) Kamālābād (10.4 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (10.7 km) Samak (11.2 km) Ging (11.3 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (11.8 km) Tangak (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (12.1 km) Ḩasanābād (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Seh Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Seh Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Seh Chah, Afghanistan