-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalayi-Zaman

Map of Kalayi-Zaman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Zaman,Qal`a-i-Zaman,Qal`ah-ye Zaman,Qal`eh-ye Zaman,Qal‘a-i-Zamān,Qal‘ah-ye Zamān,Qal‘eh-ye Zamān,قلعه زمان,قلعهٔ زمان, Kalayi-Zaman

Kalayi-Zaman

Welcome to the Kalayi-Zaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Zaman. See Kalayi-Zaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Zaman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kalayi-Zaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40609/62.13298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Zaman
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Zaman

Online Dating

Kalayi-Zaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Zaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Zaman, Afghanistan