Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`eh-ye Sirak

Map of Qal`eh-ye Sirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal‘eh-ye Sirak

Qal`eh-ye Sirak

Welcome to the Qal`eh-ye Sirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘eh-ye Sirak. See Qal`eh-ye Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘eh-ye Sirak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qal`eh-ye Sirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qal`eh-ye Sirak
Places near Qal`eh-ye Sirak

Online Dating

Qal`eh-ye Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`eh-ye Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`eh-ye Sirak, Afghanistan