-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Nasrulla,Qal`a-i-Nasrullah,Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah,Qal`eh-ye Nasrollah,Qal`eh-ye Nasrullah,Qal‘a-i-Naşṟullāh,Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh,Qal‘eh-ye Naşrollāh,Qal‘eh-ye Naşrullāh,قلعۀ نصرﷲ, Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh

Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh. See Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69275/62.33021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah, Afghanistan