-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye Khvaj-Ahmad,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh-Ahmad,Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye Khvāj-Aḩmad,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh-Aḩmad,Daste Qal`a-i- Khwaja-Ahmad,Daste Qal‘a-i- Khwāja-Ahmaḏ,دشت قلعه خواجه احمد, Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad. See Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91699/61.81898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad
Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad (7.4 km) Chāh-e Kirtah (9 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (12 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (14.3 km) Sabz Gazī (15 km) Ḩowẕ (15.1 km) Chāh Balg (15.5 km) Chiling (15.8 km) Tujg (16.9 km) Bōrkham (17.6 km) Pīr Kundar (19 km) Takht (19.9 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (20 km) Chankalāgh (20.1 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (20.4 km) Kōrah Gazī (22.2 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (23.1 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (23.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan