-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khadzhi-Musa,Qal`a-i-Haji Musa,Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa,Qal`eh-ye Haji Musa,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Musa,Qal‘a-i-Ḩājī Mūsā,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá,Qal‘eh-ye Hāji Musa,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Mūsá,قلعۀ حاجی موسى, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá

Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá. See Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67328/62.45001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji Musa, Afghanistan