-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Abdul'vadudkhan,Kalayi-Abdul’vadudkhan,Qal'eh-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan,Qal`-i-`Abdul Wadud Khan,Qal`a-i-`Abdul Wadud Khan,Qal`ah-ye `Abd Al Wadud Khan,Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan,Qal`eh-ye `Abd ol Vadud Khan,Qal‘-i-‘Abḏul Waḏūḏ Khān,Qal‘a-i-‘Abḏul Waḏūḏ Khān,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd Al Wadūd Khān,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Abd ol Vadūd Khān,Qal’eh-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān,قلعۀ عبدالودود خان,قلعۀ عبدل ودود خان, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān. See Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7615/62.58072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Wadud Khan, Afghanistan