Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'eh Sabzadah,Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah,Qal`eh Sabzadeh,Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩibzādah,Qal‘eh Sābzādeh,Qal’eh Sābzāḏah, Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩibzādah

Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩibzādah. See Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩibzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah, Afghanistan