Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalamukhammed

Map of Kalamukhammed Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhammed,Qal`a Mohammad,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad,Qal`eh Mohammad,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad,Qal‘a Moḩammaḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad,Qal‘eh Moḩammad,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad,قلعه محمد,قلعهٔ محمد, Kalamukhammed


Welcome to the Kalamukhammed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalamukhammed. See Kalamukhammed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalamukhammed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kalamukhammed
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kalamukhammed

Online Dating

Kalamukhammed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalamukhammed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalamukhammed, Afghanistan