Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kala Khanah

Map of Kala Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Khana,Kala Khanah,Kala Khaneh,Kala Khāna,Kalakhana,Kalā Khānah,Kalā Khāneh,Khaneh-ye Qal`eh Khaneh,Khāneh-ye Qal‘eh Khāneh,Qal`eh Khaneh,Qala Khana,Qala Khāna,Qal‘eh Khāneh,کلا خانه, Kalā Khānah

Kala Khanah

Welcome to the Kala Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Khānah. See Kala Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kala Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kala Khanah
Places near Kala Khanah

Online Dating

Kala Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Khanah, Afghanistan