Main → Afghanistan → Farah → `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah

Map of `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'a-i-Kah,Qal`ah-ye Kah,Qal`eh Kah,Qal`eh-ye Ka,Qal`eh-ye Kah,Qala Kah,Qala Kāh,Qal‘ah-ye Kāh,Qal‘eh Kāh,Qal‘eh-ye Kā,Qal‘eh-ye Kāh,Qal’a-i-Kāh,`Alaqadari Qal`a-i-Kah,`Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah,علاقه داری قلعه کاه,قلعه کاه,‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Qal‘a-i-Kāh, ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh

`Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh. See `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah
Places near `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Qal`ah-ye Kah, Afghanistan