-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr

Map of Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Puza-i-Sor,Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr,Chah-e Puzeh-ye Shur,Chāh-e Pūzah-ye Showr,Chāh-e Pūzeh-ye Shūr,Cāhe Pūza-i-Šor, Chāh-e Pūzah-ye Showr

Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr

Welcome to the Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Pūzah-ye Showr. See Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Pūzah-ye Showr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08618/60.94675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr
  •  
Places near Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr

Online Dating

Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Puzah-ye Showr, Afghanistan