-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pozah-ye Langar

Map of Pozah-ye Langar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Langar,Puza-i-Langar,Puzayi-Langar,Puzeh-ye Langar,Pōzah-ye Langar,Pūza-i-Langaṟ,Pūzeh-ye Langar,پوزۀ لنگر, Pōzah-ye Langar

Pozah-ye Langar

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Langar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Langar. See Pozah-ye Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pozah-ye Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67839/62.59927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Langar
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Langar
Pōzah-ye Langar (0 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (1.1 km) Siyāh Jangal (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrak (6.2 km) Tapah (6.2 km) Safarak (8.1 km) Kāl Qal‘ah (8.5 km) Tūdanak-e Pā’īn (8.6 km) Sudzhi (9.2 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (9.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān (9.4 km) Tūdanak-e Bālā (9.5 km) Sūjī-ye Shamālī (9.8 km) Jāy Najārhā (9.9 km) Dīzak (10.2 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (10.3 km) Bāgh-e Kalān (10.5 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Langar, Afghanistan