-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar

Map of Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Puzayi-Dar,Kohe Puza-i-Dar,Kohe Pūza-i-Ḏāṟ, Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Dār

Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Dār. See Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Dār area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35194/64.01417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar, Afghanistan