-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Podianak

Map of Koh-e Podianak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Podianak,Kohe Podiyanak,Kohe Pōḏīyanak,Kuh-e Pudianak,Kōh-e Pōdīānak,Kūh-e Pūdīānak,کوه پود یانک, Kōh-e Pōdīānak

Koh-e Podianak

Welcome to the Koh-e Podianak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōdīānak. See Koh-e Podianak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōdīānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Podianak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80818/61.31041
  • Altitude: 1095 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Podianak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Podianak

Online Dating

Koh-e Podianak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Podianak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Podianak, Afghanistan