-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pusht-e Ular

Map of Pusht-e Ular Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Ular,Posht-e Ūlar,Pusht-e Ular,Pusht-e Ūlar,Pust-e Ular,Pušt-e Ūlar,پشت اولر, Pusht-e Ūlar

Pusht-e Ular

Welcome to the Pusht-e Ular google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Ūlar. See Pusht-e Ular photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Ūlar area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Pusht-e Ular
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60037/63.65266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Ular
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Ular
Pusht-e Ūlar (0 km) Ūlar (0.9 km) Shāh Tūt (1.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.2 km) Bōghāl (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (2.9 km) Ghalarway (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.5 km) Ghōzinêy (5.4 km) Siyāh Rēg (5.6 km) Darah-ye Kharak (8 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (8 km) Faīẕābād (8.9 km) Lartay (9.7 km) Maīdān Jābah (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (10.7 km) Pushtah (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Ular Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Ular, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Ular, Afghanistan