-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah

Map of Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah,Kohe Puste Khola,Kohe Pušte Khola,Kuh-e Posht-e Kholeh,Kōh-e Pusht-e Khūlah,Kūh-e Posht-e Kholeh,کوه پشت خوله, Kōh-e Pusht-e Khūlah

Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pusht-e Khūlah. See Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pusht-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87331/63.72788
  • Altitude: 2265 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pusht-e Khulah, Afghanistan