-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Portah Ghani Murgh

Map of Portah Ghani Murgh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gani Morgh,Ganimurgh,Gānī Morgh,Porta Ghani Murgh,Portaganimurg,Portah Ghani Morgh,Portah Ghani Murgh,Portah Ghanī Morgh,Purtah Ghani Morgh,Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh,Pōṟta Ghani Muṟgh,Pūrtah Ghanī Morgh,پورته غنی مرغ, Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh

Portah Ghani Murgh

Welcome to the Portah Ghani Murgh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh. See Portah Ghani Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Portah Ghani Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46245/63.31883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Portah Ghani Murgh
  •  
Places near Portah Ghani Murgh

Online Dating

Portah Ghani Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Portah Ghani Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Ghani Murgh, Afghanistan