-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Purchaman

Map of Purchaman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parjoman,Parjomān,Parjuman,Parjumān,Porchaman,Purcaman,Purchaman,Purchamān,Rurchaman,پرچمن, Purchaman

Purchaman

Welcome to the Purchaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purchaman. See Purchaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purchaman area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Purchaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14218/63.86122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Purchaman
  •  
Places near Purchaman

Online Dating

Purchaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Purchaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Purchaman, Afghanistan