-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pul-e Sanginak

Map of Pul-e Sanginak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Sanginak,Pol-e Sangīnak,Pul-e Sanginak,Pul-e Sangīnak,Pule Sanginak,Puli-Sanginak,پل سنگینک, Pul-e Sangīnak

Pul-e Sanginak

Welcome to the Pul-e Sanginak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Sangīnak. See Pul-e Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pul-e Sanginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45994/64.03632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pul-e Sanginak
  •  
Places near Pul-e Sanginak

Online Dating

Pul-e Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Sanginak, Afghanistan