-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Pughun

Map of Koh-e Pughun Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nargha,Koh-e Pughun,Kohe Nargha,Kohe Naṟghā,Kohe Poghun,Kuh-e Poghun,Kōh-e Narghā,Kōh-e Pughun,Kūh-e Poghun,Nargha,Naṟghā,کوه نرغا,کوه پغن, Kōh-e Pughun

Koh-e Pughun

Welcome to the Koh-e Pughun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pughun. See Koh-e Pughun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pughun area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Pughun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35106/63.85532
  • Altitude: 2665 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pughun
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pughun

Online Dating

Koh-e Pughun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pughun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pughun, Afghanistan