-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz

Map of Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz,Tahaneh-i-Pire Sabz,Tahaneh-ye Pir Sabz,Tahaneh-ye Pir-e Sabz,Tahānah-ye Pīr-e Sabz,Tahāneh-i-Piṟe Sabz,Tahāneh-ye Pīr Sabz,Tahāneh-ye Pīr-e Sabz, Tahānah-ye Pīr-e Sabz

Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz google satellite map! This police post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Pīr-e Sabz. See Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Pīr-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76148/61.02358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan