-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz

Map of Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pire Sabz,Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz,Shaylah-ye Pīr-e Sabz,Shelah-e Pir Sabz,Shelah-e Pir-e Sabz,Shellah-ye Pir Sabz,Shellah-ye Pīr Sabz,Shēlah-e Pīr Sabz,Shēlah-e Pīr-e Sabz,Sēla-i-Piṟe Sabz,شیلۀ پیر سبز, Shaylah-ye Pīr-e Sabz

Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pīr-e Sabz. See Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pīr-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80595/61.17737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz
Lisaw (25.1 km) Khāsh (30.7 km) Chak Āb (34.6 km) Ḩusayābād (36.1 km) Samūr (36.5 km) Darg (36.8 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (37.2 km) Chaplātī (37.2 km) Jāy-e Darq (37.5 km) Dahānah Ghār (38.3 km) Chaghakī (38.3 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (38.5 km) Kūshah (38.6 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (38.6 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (39 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (39.1 km) Panj Deh (39.1 km) Ghulāmābād (39.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan