-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir Kundar

Map of Pir Kundar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asl-e Pir Kondar,Aşl-e Pīr Kondar,Pir Kondar,Pir Konder,Pir Kund,Pir Kundar,Pir Kundil,Pir-e Kondel,Pir-i-Kundil,Pīr Kondar,Pīr Konder,Pīr Kund,Pīr Kundar,Pīr Kundil,Pīr-e Kondel,Pīṟ Kunḏaṟ,پیر کندر, Pīr Kundar

Pir Kundar

Welcome to the Pir Kundar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Kundar. See Pir Kundar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Kundar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pir Kundar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92315/61.61873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pir Kundar
  •  
Places near Pir Kundar

Online Dating

Pir Kundar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Kundar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Kundar, Afghanistan