-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pira Sabz

Map of Pira Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Sabz,Pira Sabz,Pirasabz,Pīr-e Sabz,Pīrasabz,Pīrā Sabz,پیر سبز,پیرا سبز, Pīrā Sabz

Pira Sabz

Welcome to the Pira Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrā Sabz. See Pira Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrā Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pira Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28682/61.62666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Pira Sabz
  •  
Places near Pira Sabz

Online Dating

Pira Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pira Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pira Sabz, Afghanistan