Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pirakay

Map of Pirakay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirakay,Pīrakay,پیرکی, Pīrakay


Welcome to the Pirakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrakay. See Pirakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrakay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Pirakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pirakay
Places near Pirakay

Online Dating

Pirakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pirakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirakay, Afghanistan