-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Piyo

Map of Piyo Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peyo,Peyu,Peyyow,Peyō,Peyū,Piyo,Piyō,پیو, Piyō

Piyo

Welcome to the Piyo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piyō. See Piyo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piyō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Piyo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64048/62.41096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Piyo
  •  
Places near Piyo
Piyō (0 km) Bālā Kalā (2.1 km) Chimōzay (2.4 km) Pā’īn Kalā (2.4 km) Pasāw (2.6 km) Girānī (2.8 km) Khwājahān (3.5 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Āshizaī (4.5 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (4.8 km) Ganjābād (5.1 km) Ta‘mīr (5.1 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (5.2 km) Abād (5.3 km) Ranj-e Bālā (5.3 km) Arifabad (5.7 km) Alakōzaī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Piyo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piyo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piyo, Afghanistan