Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pirayshti

Map of Pirayshti Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perayshti,Peraysti,Peṟayshtī,Peṟays̄ti,Pirayshti,Pirayshtī,پریشتی, Pirayshtī


Welcome to the Pirayshti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirayshtī. See Pirayshti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirayshtī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Pirayshti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pirayshti
Places near Pirayshti

Online Dating

Pirayshti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pirayshti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirayshti, Afghanistan