-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pilar Bist

Map of Pilar Bist Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pelar Best,Pelaṟ Best,Pilar Bist,پلر بست, Pilar Bist

Pilar Bist

Welcome to the Pilar Bist google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pilar Bist. See Pilar Bist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pilar Bist area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Pilar Bist
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38594/63.84225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pilar Bist
  •  
Places near Pilar Bist
Pilar Bist (0 km) Pirayshtī (2.5 km) Dahān-e Pughun (2.9 km) Barzibī (4.1 km) Ghāy Bist (4.5 km) Walīmah (4.8 km) Sanjit (6.3 km) Kalātah (6.8 km) Barāīdārī (6.8 km) Āb Mazār (8.6 km) Sarzībī (9.4 km) Zābī (9.5 km) Parganī (9.5 km) Bulḩasan (9.9 km) Tangī Āwmazār (10.2 km) Tirijī (10.3 km) Bōrnimī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Pilar Bist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pilar Bist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pilar Bist, Afghanistan