-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pay Mushkan

Map of Pay Mushkan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Moshkan,Pay Mushkan,Pay Muskan,Pāy Moshkān,Pāy Mushkān,Pāy Muškān,پای مشکان, Pāy Mushkān

Pay Mushkan

Welcome to the Pay Mushkan google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Mushkān. See Pay Mushkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Mushkān area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Pay Mushkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96725/63.89289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pay Mushkan
  •  
Places near Pay Mushkan

Online Dating

Pay Mushkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Mushkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Mushkan, Afghanistan