-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pasinj

Map of Pasinj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasenj,Pasinj,Pāsenj,Pāsinj,پاسنج, Pāsinj

Pasinj

Welcome to the Pasinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāsinj. See Pasinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāsinj area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Pasinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86235/63.87768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pasinj
  •  
Places near Pasinj

Online Dating

Pasinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasinj, Afghanistan