-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pasaw

Map of Pasaw Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasau,Pasaw,Pasāw,پساو, Pasāw

Pasaw

Welcome to the Pasaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasāw. See Pasaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pasaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63656/62.38415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pasaw
  •  
Places near Pasaw

Online Dating

Pasaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasaw, Afghanistan