-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Parkhah-ye Pa'in

Map of Parkhah-ye Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parkha,Parkha-i-Pa'in,Parkhah-ye Pa'in,Parkheh-ye Pa'in,Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn,Pārkheh-ye Pā’īn,Pāṟkha-i-Pa’īn,پارخه پائین, Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn

Parkhah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Parkhah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn. See Parkhah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Parkhah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80077/61.59771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Parkhah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Parkhah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Parkhah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parkhah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parkhah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan