-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pargani

Map of Pargani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pargani,Parganī,Paṟganī,پرگنی, Parganī

Pargani

Welcome to the Pargani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parganī. See Pargani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parganī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Pargani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44675/63.9147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Pargani
  •  
Places near Pargani

Online Dating

Pargani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pargani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pargani, Afghanistan