-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Panjilah

Map of Panjilah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhila,Panjela,Panjelah,Panjilah,pnjlh,پنجله, Panjilah

Panjilah

Welcome to the Panjilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjilah. See Panjilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjilah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Panjilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42401/62.05135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Panjilah
  •  
Places near Panjilah

Online Dating

Panjilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjilah, Afghanistan