-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Panj Deh

Map of Dasht-e Panj Deh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Panj Deh,Daste Panjdeh,Dašte Panjdeh,دشت پنجده, Dasht-e Panj Deh

Dasht-e Panj Deh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Panj Deh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Panj Deh. See Dasht-e Panj Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Panj Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Panj Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77188/61.56204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Panj Deh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Panj Deh
Panj Deh (3.7 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (4.7 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (5.5 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (6.2 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (8.3 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (8.6 km) Laftān (8.7 km) Kārēz (9 km) Samūr (9.2 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (9.5 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (10.5 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (10.5 km) Jōy-e Now (11.7 km) Ḩowẕ (14 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (15.5 km) Darg (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Panj Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Panj Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Panj Deh, Afghanistan