-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi

Map of Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sil'sila-Kokhayi-Pal'vi,Gora Sil’sila-Kokhayi-Pal’vi,Selsela Koha-i-Palwi,Selsela Kohā-i-Palwi,Selseleh Kuhha-ye Palvi,Selseleh Kuhha-ye Palwi,Selseleh Kūhhā-ye Palvī,Selseleh Kūhhā-ye Palwi,Selseleh-ye Kuhha-ye Palvi,Selseleh-ye Kūhhā-ye Palvī,Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi,Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Palwī,سلسله کوه ها پلوی, Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Palwī

Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Palwī. See Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Palwī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78833/64.01877
  • Altitude: 2915 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi
Chahār Deh (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (8.5 km) Rabāţ (9.5 km) Talāwar (10.8 km) Ōrgan (10.8 km) Palow (11.9 km) Mohmand (12.9 km) Dahan Palow (12.9 km) Zilar Bast (13.1 km) Nar Ghar (14 km) Pāsinj (15.6 km) Rabāţ (16.8 km) Zilarwast (17.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (17.9 km) Kinhān (18.2 km) Rabāţ-e Ghāzaī (18.6 km) Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (19.7 km) Rabāţ (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Palwi, Afghanistan