-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Padha

Map of Padha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padha,Padhā,Padkha,پدها, Padhā

Padha

Welcome to the Padha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padhā. See Padha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padhā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Padha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23826/64.07024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Padha
  •  
Places near Padha
Kūt (4.1 km) Deh-e Jalāl (7.1 km) Kalīch (7.2 km) Lākh Sang (8.3 km) Nasar (9 km) Kalā Khānah (9 km) Jangalak (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (11 km) Kowt (11.2 km) Wāsp (12.6 km) Qayşār (13.4 km) Tūlī (13.8 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (13.8 km) Kham-e Anārak (14 km) Lar Zarī (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Padha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padha, Afghanistan