-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Padar Pir

Map of Jar-e Padar Pir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Padar Pir,Jar-e Padar Pīr,Jar-e Pedar Pir,Jar-e Pedar Pīr,Jare Padar Pir,Jaṟe Paḏaṟ Pīr,Padarpir,جر پدر پیر, Jar-e Padar Pīr

Jar-e Padar Pir

Welcome to the Jar-e Padar Pir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Padar Pīr. See Jar-e Padar Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Padar Pīr area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Jar-e Padar Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19149/63.25764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Padar Pir
  •  
Places near Jar-e Padar Pir
Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (0.8 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (4.5 km) Kham-e Sabz (5.6 km) Kham Būm (6.2 km) Kham Sihman (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (7.6 km) Kham Chārī (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (11 km) Pōz Barīj (12 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (13.6 km) Shōrāwjah (15.7 km) Lushtī (16.5 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (16.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā (17.2 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (17.6 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Pā’īn (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Padar Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Padar Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Padar Pir, Afghanistan