Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Padakah

Map of Padakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padah Kah,Padaka,Padakah,Paḏaka,پده که, Padakah


Welcome to the Padakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padakah. See Padakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Padakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Padakah
Places near Padakah

Online Dating

Padakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padakah, Afghanistan