-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Pada'i

Map of Dasht-e Pada'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pada'i,Dasht-e Pada’ī,Daste Pada'i,Dašte Pada’i,دشت پدئی, Dasht-e Pada’ī

Dasht-e Pada'i

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pada'i google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pada’ī. See Dasht-e Pada'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pada’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Pada'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68168/61.296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pada'i
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pada'i
Āzād (23.4 km) Sadakā (23.8 km) Būlāq (25.2 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (25.4 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (25.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (26.7 km) Bujūk (27.1 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (27.9 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (28.3 km) Kanak (28.4 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (28.5 km) Khaīrābād (28.7 km) Z̄ikin (29.4 km) Khayrābād (31.7 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (32 km) Yak Līng (32.2 km) Dālghah (32.2 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (32.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pada'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pada'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pada'i, Afghanistan