-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Pabus

Map of Dasht-e Pabus Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pābūs

Dasht-e Pabus

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pabus google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pābūs. See Dasht-e Pabus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pābūs area. This placemark was added 2002-10-23.

Map of Dasht-e Pabus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74727/61.74009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pabus
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pabus

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pabus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pabus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pabus, Afghanistan