-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Uzbaki

Map of Chah-e Uzbaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Uzbaki,Chah-e Ozbaki,Chah-e Uzbaki,Chāh-e Ozbakī,Chāh-e Uzbakī,Čāhe Uzbaki,چاه ازبکی, Chāh-e Uzbakī

Chah-e Uzbaki

Welcome to the Chah-e Uzbaki google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Uzbakī. See Chah-e Uzbaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Uzbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Uzbaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11252/61.41737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chah-e Uzbaki
  •  
Places near Chah-e Uzbaki

Online Dating

Chah-e Uzbaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Uzbaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Uzbaki, Afghanistan