-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ushmankarez

Map of Ushmankarez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmankarez,Usman Kariz,Usmān Kārīz,`Osman Kariz,`Usman Karez,عثمان کارېز,‘Os̄mān Kārīz,‘Us̄mān Kārēz, Ushmankarez

Ushmankarez

Welcome to the Ushmankarez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushmankarez. See Ushmankarez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushmankarez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ushmankarez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08749/62.66585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ushmankarez
  •  
Places near Ushmankarez

Online Dating

Ushmankarez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushmankarez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushmankarez, Afghanistan