-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nurzai

Map of Nurzai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Syab,Kham Syāb,Nurza'i,Nurzai,Nūrzā’ī, Nurzai

Nurzai

Welcome to the Nurzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nurzai. See Nurzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nurzai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nurzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83139/62.75889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nurzai
  •  
Places near Nurzai

Online Dating

Nurzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurzai, Afghanistan