-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nowdi

Map of Nowdi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudi,Naw Deh,Nawdi,Nowdi,Nowdī,Nāwdī,نو ده,نودی, Nowdī

Nowdi

Welcome to the Nowdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowdī. See Nowdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nowdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64619/62.09499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Nowdi
  •  
Places near Nowdi

Online Dating

Nowdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowdi, Afghanistan