-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah

Map of Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nezhdaveh,Nezhdāveh,Nijaawa,Qarya-i-Nezdawah,Qaryah-ye Nazdawah,Qaryah-ye Nazdāwah,Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah,Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah,Qaṟya-i-Nezdāwah,قریۀ نزداوه,قریۀ نژداوه, Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah

Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah. See Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28295/63.59297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah
Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (0 km) Gird Kholah (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Chōrmah (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (6.8 km) Kushkak (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (7.2 km) Tangī Qayyūm (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shahrārī (7.4 km) Kōtal (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj (7.8 km) Gijam (7.9 km) Lughun (8 km) Barāz Lughun (8.2 km) Kajārī (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī (8.4 km) Bōlyah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nizhdawah, Afghanistan