-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ner Koh

Map of Ner Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nerkokh,Ner Koh,Ner Kuh,Ner Kūh,Neṟ Koh,Nêr Kōh,نر کوه, Nêr Kōh

Ner Koh

Welcome to the Ner Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêr Kōh. See Ner Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêr Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ner Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31622/62.80583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ner Koh
  •  
Places near Ner Koh

Online Dating

Ner Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ner Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ner Koh, Afghanistan